Gå til hovedindhold
  1. Signaldistribution

Wyrestorm SFP-10G 850nm SR MMF Optical Transcv.

Varenummer: WYR-SFP10GRS

This Zyxel SFP+ transceiver provides interlink connections between 2 or more Zyxel GS or XGS network switches. The SFP10GSR supports a maximum full duplex bandwidth of 10Gbps up to 300m using multi-mode fiber. Use this receiver when deploying multi-switch NetworkHD 100 or 400 series installations

Søndre Ringvej 39, 2605 Brøndby

Tlf. 70 21 88 00 info@unit.dk